Events
Supporters
Industry Links
Contact Us
Scholarships
Education
 
 

 

 
 
MEMBERS
First Name Last Name Business Name City
Richard Fruit Agri-Dairy Service, Inc. Richland Center
Wayne Tillotson All Phase Electric & Control Cuba City
Mark Anderson Anderson Electric Service, Inc. Spencer
Kim Boudreau ARC Electric LLC Tomah
Arnold Hable Arnold Hable Electric Bloomer
Dale Wallace Ash Creek Plumbing - Heating - Elec Richland Center
James Gorman Ash Creek Plumbing - Heating - Elec Soldiers Grove
Gordon  Bach Bach Electric Inc.  Medford
Emil Baumgart Baumgart Electric Norwalk
Buckley Birkholz Bob & Bucks Electric Inc. Wausau
Robert Langfeldt Bob's Electric Loyal
Andrew Brudos Brudos Electric DeSoto
Michael Brudos Brudos Electric DeSoto
Robert  Tobey B T Electric & Plumbing, LLC Reedsburg
Christopher Jarosch Carr Creek Electric Service, LLC Woodville
Ron  Janikowski City of Wausau Wausau
Dennis Cypher Cypher Electric and Heating, Inc. Medford
Darryl Daniel D.S. Electric Supply LaCrosse
Thomas Dahlstrom Dahlstrom Electric Spooner
Don Cloutier Don Cloutier Electric Osceola
Don Dostal Don Dostal Electric, Inc. Rice Lake
Steve Johnson Ellsworth Community Schools Ellsworth
Jeff Gierok Empire Screen Onalaska
Eric Hovey Eric's Electric, LLC Mondovi
Ernest Sylla Ernie's Electric Arcadia
Becky Rauen, RMM Federated Insurance Madison
Ken Deason Federated Insurance Owatonna, MN
     
Justin Spettel, DMM Federated Insurance Green Bay
Kyle Julseth, DMM Federated Insurance Milwaukee
       
Dave Gaber Gaber Electric, Inc. Rhinelander
Mark Hamm Gaffney Electric Co. Inc. Wisconsin Dells
Michael Geary Geary Electric Viola
Richard Gilarski Gilarski Electrical Services Mercer
Charlie Graetz Graetz Wiring Ellsworth
Robert Gray Gray Electric LLC Mauston
Jeff Gray Gray Electric LLC Mauston
Douglas Gunderson Gunderson Electric Contracting Amery
Thomas Hammer Hammer Electric Inc. Hillsboro
Leslie Heisel Heisel Construction Inc. Hillsboro
David Helgeson Helgeson Electric Inc. Baldwin
Doug  Hill Hill's Wiring Inc. Baraboo
Peter Horacek Horacek Electric Abbotsford
Daniel LaPorte Howard Brothers Electric Glen Flora
Denny Yzermans J H Larson Electrical Co Eau Claire
James Olson James Olson Electric, LLC Hixton
James Kreibich Jim's Electric Arcadia
David Kroening Jump River Electric Cooperative Ladysmith
Timothy Kelly Kelly Heating & Electric, LLC Altoona
Jerome Kludtke Kludtke Electric LLC Somerset
Bob Schmidt Kooler Productions La Crosse
Mike Schultz Kwik Trip La Crosse
Kurt Zenner KZ Electric Medford
David Larson Larson & Taylor Electric LLC Eleva
Lester Leatherberry Leatherberry Electric Elroy
Michael Wetzel M. E. Master Electric, Inc. Ladysmith
Bill McCormick McCormick Electric LLC Gays Mills
Mike McCormick McCormick Electric LLC Gays Mills
Steve Fick METCO Electric Hillsboro
Todd Klimke Mid-State Supply Wautoma
Mark Miller Miller Electric of Southwest Wisconsin, LLC Lone Rock
Robert Gebert NBK Electrical LLC Medford
Laverne Nelson Nelsons Plbg & Elect. Inc. Tomah
Robert Amundson Northland Electric Inc Tomah
Scott Brookman Oakdale Electric Cooperative Oakdale
Ron Palm Palm Electric & Supply, Inc. Rhinelander
Ron  Blado Pierce-Pepin Cooperative Services Ellsworth
Ernest Pulvermacher Pulvermacher Enterprises Inc. Princeton
Steve Quilling Quilling Electric, LLC Menomonie
Daniel Reich Reich Electric Inc. Palmyra
Willard Reich Reich Electric Inc. Palmyra
Rick Richardson Richardson Electric Inc. Durand
Ron Nelson Ron Nelson Electric Beldenville
Dave Rowe, Sr. Rowe's Northern Waters Electric, In Barnes
Dan Geske Rural Electric Service, Inc. Fall Creek
Brach Seitz Seitz Electric Buffalo City
Rob  Dascher Seitz Electric Buffalo City
Earl Soviak Soviak Enterprises, LLC Ladysmith
Vince Gelsomino Speedway SuperAmerica LLC Springfield
Roger Strand Strand Electrical Service, Inc. Park Falls
Richard Marshall Strang Heating & Electric Richland Center
Ted DeWitt T J DeWitt and Co. Inc. Rhinelander
Jim Feilbach Technitrol Inc. Germantown
Terry Duellman Terry's Electric Service LLC Fountain City
Trevor Thurin Thurin Electric Viroqua
Tom Lazorik Tom Lazorik Electric Mellen
Mike Tomesh Tomesh Electric LLC Rice Lake
Jason Haasch Top to Bottom Inspections LLC Green Bay
Dayle Travis Travis Electric Augusta
Joseph Zaleski USEMCO, Inc. Tomah
Scott Beranek Viking Electric, Inc. Holmen
Daryl Travis Viking Electric Supply La Crosse
Craig Frenette Viking Electric Supply Eau Claire
Arnie Peterson W.A. Roosevelt La Crosse
Gary Weigel Weigel Electric La Crosse
Tim Geise Werner Electric Supply Eau Claire
Thomas Sadorf Whitetail Electric LLC Fall Creek
Monte Ewing WI Dept. of Commerce Oregon
Joe Hertel WI Dept. of Commerce Madison
Richard Williams Williams Electric Mercer
Todd Turcotte Winter Electric Services Winter
Robert Bolden Wiremen, LLC. Wonewoc
Tom Wolfe Wiremen, LLC. Mauston
Roger O'Neil Xcel Energy Sparta
Steve Lysne Xcel Energy Abbotsford
Chuck Smith Xcel Energy Eau Claire
Steven Lee   Glenwood City
Bill Leverenz   Elroy
Terry  Shafer   Spring Valley
Ray Walters   Arcadia
Richard Mohr   Bloomer
Edward Lawry   Oregon
Sven Hovey   Mondovi
Verlyn  Prechel   Kendall

To find out what benefits there are to being a member of WETC Click here

Click Here for the application to WETC and WETC's Membership Brochure


 HomeAbout UsBoardMembers •   Events   • BenefitsSponsorsLinksContact Us
2013 Wisconsin Electrical Trades Council All rights reserved. Page design by http://www.LaCrosseWisconsin.com